Grupos de Copa Sudamericana 2023

Grupo A

Resumen

#EquipoPtsPuntosPJPartidosPJJGEPDGGolesDIFDGFCResultados
PJJGEPDIFDGFC
1Escudo de LDU Quito

LDU Quito

126330+8102
  • G
  • G
  • E
  • E
  • E
  • G
2Escudo de Botafogo

Botafogo

106240+5105
  • E
  • G
  • E
  • G
  • E
  • E
3Escudo de Magallanes

Magallanes

46042-5813
  • E
  • P
  • E
  • E
  • P
  • E
4Escudo de César Vallejo

César Vallejo

46114-8816
  • P
  • P
  • E
  • P
  • G
  • P

Grupo B

Resumen

#EquipoPtsPuntosPJPartidosPJJGEPDGGolesDIFDGFCResultados
PJJGEPDIFDGFC
1Escudo de Club Guaraní

Club Guaraní

116321+297
  • P
  • G
  • E
  • G
  • E
  • G
2Escudo de Emelec

Emelec

96231077
  • P
  • G
  • E
  • E
  • E
  • G
3Escudo de Danubio

Danubio

76213-167
  • G
  • P
  • E
  • P
  • G
  • P
4Escudo de Huracán

Huracán

56123-178
  • G
  • P
  • E
  • E
  • P
  • P

Grupo C

Resumen

#EquipoPtsPuntosPJPartidosPJJGEPDGGolesDIFDGFCResultados
PJJGEPDIFDGFC
1Escudo de Bragantino

Bragantino

146420+18213
  • G
  • G
  • E
  • G
  • E
  • G
2Escudo de Estudiantes

Estudiantes (LP)

146420+13141
  • G
  • G
  • E
  • G
  • E
  • G
3Escudo de Tacuary

Tacuary

66204-13821
  • P
  • P
  • G
  • P
  • G
  • P
4Escudo de Oriente Petrolero

Oriente Petrolero

06006-18220
  • P
  • P
  • P
  • P
  • P
  • P

Grupo D

Resumen

#EquipoPtsPuntosPJPartidosPJJGEPDGGolesDIFDGFCResultados
PJJGEPDIFDGFC
1Escudo de São Paulo

São Paulo

166510+13130
  • G
  • G
  • E
  • G
  • G
  • G
2Escudo de Tigre

Tigre

106312+176
  • P
  • G
  • G
  • E
  • G
  • P
3Escudo de Deportes Tolima

Deportes Tolima

86222-268
  • G
  • P
  • E
  • E
  • P
  • G
4Escudo de Academia Puerto Cabello

Academia Puerto Cabello

06006-12214
  • P
  • P
  • P
  • P
  • P
  • P

Grupo E

Resumen

#EquipoPtsPuntosPJPartidosPJJGEPDGGolesDIFDGFCResultados
PJJGEPDIFDGFC
1Escudo de Newell's Old Boys

Newell’s

166510+7114
  • G
  • G
  • G
  • G
  • G
  • E
2Escudo de Audax Italiano

Audax Italiano

116321+374
  • P
  • E
  • G
  • G
  • G
  • E
3Escudo de Santos

Santos

56123-235
  • G
  • E
  • P
  • P
  • P
  • E
4Escudo de Blooming

Blooming

16015-8311
  • P
  • P
  • P
  • P
  • P
  • E

Grupo F

Resumen

#EquipoPtsPuntosPJPartidosPJJGEPDGGolesDIFDGFCResultados
PJJGEPDIFDGFC
1Escudo de Defensa y Justicia

Defensa y Justicia

156501+7158
  • P
  • G
  • G
  • G
  • G
  • G
2Escudo de América Mineiro

América Mineiro

106312+4128
  • G
  • P
  • E
  • P
  • G
  • G
3Escudo de Millonarios

Millonarios

106312+3107
  • G
  • G
  • E
  • G
  • P
  • P
4Escudo de Peñarol

Peñarol

06006-14418
  • P
  • P
  • P
  • P
  • P
  • P

Grupo G

Resumen

#EquipoPtsPuntosPJPartidosPJJGEPDGGolesDIFDGFCResultados
PJJGEPDIFDGFC
1Escudo de Goiás

Goiás

126330+473
  • E
  • E
  • G
  • G
  • E
  • G
2Escudo de Universitario

Universitario

106312+165
  • G
  • E
  • G
  • P
  • P
  • G
3Escudo de Independiente Santa Fe

Independiente Santa Fe

76213-156
  • E
  • G
  • P
  • P
  • G
  • P
4Escudo de Gimnasia La Plata

Gimnasia (LP)

46114-426
  • P
  • P
  • P
  • G
  • E
  • P

Grupo H

Resumen

#EquipoPtsPuntosPJPartidosPJJGEPDGGolesDIFDGFCResultados
PJJGEPDIFDGFC
1Escudo de Fortaleza

Fortaleza

156501+12175
  • G
  • G
  • G
  • G
  • P
  • G
2Escudo de San Lorenzo

San Lorenzo

86222+176
  • G
  • P
  • E
  • P
  • E
  • G
3Escudo de Palestino

Palestino

86222077
  • P
  • G
  • E
  • G
  • E
  • P
4Escudo de Estudiantes de Mérida

Estudiantes de Mérida

36105-13417
  • P
  • P
  • P
  • P
  • G
  • P
  • Clasifica a Octavos de final
  • Clasifica a Dieciseisavos de final