Fixture de Copa Sudamericana 2024


Martes 7 de Mayo
FinalizadoRacing

Racing

2-1
Argentinos

Argentinos

FinalizadoNacional

Nacional

0-2
Corinthians

Corinthians

FinalizadoUCV

UCV

1-5
Medellín

Medellín

FinalizadoAlianza

Alianza

0-3
Cruzeiro

Cruzeiro

FinalizadoSportivo Amel.

Sportivo Amel.

2-1
Danubio

Danubio

FinalizadoAlways Ready

Always Ready

3-0
Defensa y Justicia

Defensa y Justicia

Miércoles 8 de Mayo
FinalizadoLuqueño

Luqueño

0-0
Coquimbo

Coquimbo

FinalizadoRayo Zuliano

Rayo Zuliano

1-5
Athletico PR

Athletico PR

FinalizadoCuiabá

Cuiabá

3-0
Metropolitanos

Metropolitanos

FinalizadoNacional

Nacional

4-1
Fortaleza

Fortaleza

FinalizadoTrinidense

Trinidense

1-2
Boca

Boca

Jueves 9 de Mayo
FinalizadoBelgrano

Belgrano

1-1
Delfin

Delfin

FinalizadoBragantino

Bragantino

2-1
Racing

Racing

FinalizadoDeportivo G.

Deportivo G.

0-2
Lanús

Lanús

FinalizadoU. Católica

U. Católica

4-0
La Calera

La Calera

Martes 14 de Mayo
FinalizadoRacing

Racing

2-1
Nacional

Nacional

FinalizadoDefensa y Justicia

Defensa y Justicia

1-1
Medellín

Medellín

FinalizadoSportivo Amel.

Sportivo Amel.

1-0
Rayo Zuliano

Rayo Zuliano

FinalizadoCorinthians

Corinthians

4-0
Argentinos

Argentinos

FinalizadoNacional

Nacional

2-1
Trinidense

Trinidense

Miércoles 15 de Mayo
FinalizadoBelgrano

Belgrano

1-0
Real Tomayapo

Real Tomayapo

FinalizadoLanús

Lanús

5-0
Metropolitanos

Metropolitanos

FinalizadoAthletico PR

Athletico PR

1-2
Danubio

Danubio

FinalizadoBoca

Boca

1-1
Fortaleza

Fortaleza

FinalizadoCuiabá

Cuiabá

1-1
Deportivo G.

Deportivo G.

FinalizadoUCV

UCV

2-2
Always Ready

Always Ready

Jueves 16 de Mayo
FinalizadoRacing

Racing

3-0
Coquimbo

Coquimbo

FinalizadoLuqueño

Luqueño

2-3
Bragantino

Bragantino

FinalizadoCruzeiro

Cruzeiro

1-0
La Calera

La Calera

FinalizadoU. Católica

U. Católica

0-0
Alianza

Alianza

Martes 28 de Mayo
19:00Argentinos

Argentinos

-
Nacional

Nacional

19:00Corinthians

Corinthians

-
Racing

Racing

21:30Internacional

Internacional

-
Belgrano

Belgrano

21:30Racing

Racing

-
Luqueño

Luqueño

21:30Coquimbo

Coquimbo

-
Bragantino

Bragantino

21:30Delfin

Delfin

-
Real Tomayapo

Real Tomayapo

Miércoles 29 de Mayo
19:00Lanús

Lanús

-
Cuiabá

Cuiabá

19:00Metropolitanos

Metropolitanos

-
Deportivo G.

Deportivo G.

21:00Boca

Boca

-
Nacional

Nacional

21:00Defensa y Justicia

Defensa y Justicia

-
UCV

UCV

21:00Fortaleza

Fortaleza

-
Trinidense

Trinidense

21:00Medellín

Medellín

-
Always Ready

Always Ready

Jueves 30 de Mayo
19:00Athletico PR

Athletico PR

-
Sportivo Amel.

Sportivo Amel.

19:00Danubio

Danubio

-
Rayo Zuliano

Rayo Zuliano

21:00Cruzeiro

Cruzeiro

-
U. Católica

U. Católica

21:00La Calera

La Calera

-
Alianza

Alianza