Fixture de Copa Proyección 2024


Jueves 2 de Mayo
FinalizadoHuracán

Huracán

1-5
Boca

Boca

Martes 7 de Mayo
FinalizadoUnión

Unión

2-1
Godoy Cruz

Godoy Cruz

FinalizadoBelgrano

Belgrano

2-1
Racing

Racing

FinalizadoBanfield

Banfield

1-1
San Lorenzo

San Lorenzo

FinalizadoSarmiento

Sarmiento

0-1
Estudiantes (LP)

Estudiantes (LP)

FinalizadoIndependiente

Independiente

0-1
Talleres de Córdoba

Talleres de Córdoba

Miércoles 8 de Mayo
FinalizadoRosario Central

Rosario Central

0-2
Vélez

Vélez

FinalizadoRiestra

Riestra

0-1
River

River

FinalizadoHuracán

Huracán

0-1
Lanús

Lanús

FinalizadoCentral Córdoba (SdE)

Central Córdoba (SdE)

0-1
Platense

Platense

Viernes 10 de Mayo
FinalizadoInstituto

Instituto

0-0
Independiente (M)

Independiente (M)

FinalizadoTigre

Tigre

2-0
Newell's

Newell's

FinalizadoBoca

Boca

0-1
Defensa y Justicia

Defensa y Justicia

FinalizadoArgentinos

Argentinos

1-0
Atlético Tucumán

Atlético Tucumán

FinalizadoGimnasia (LP)

Gimnasia (LP)

1-1
Barracas Central

Barracas Central

Martes 14 de Mayo
FinalizadoGodoy Cruz

Godoy Cruz

2-0
Central Córdoba (SdE)

Central Córdoba (SdE)

FinalizadoSan Lorenzo

San Lorenzo

2-0
Belgrano

Belgrano

FinalizadoEstudiantes (LP)

Estudiantes (LP)

1-0
Tigre

Tigre

FinalizadoNewell's

Newell's

0-3
Independiente

Independiente

Miércoles 15 de Mayo
FinalizadoRiver

River

1-2
Banfield

Banfield

FinalizadoPlatense

Platense

0-0
Sarmiento

Sarmiento

FinalizadoIndependiente (M)

Independiente (M)

3-2
Riestra

Riestra

FinalizadoBarracas Central

Barracas Central

1-1
Argentinos

Argentinos

FinalizadoRacing

Racing

0-0
Rosario Central

Rosario Central

FinalizadoTalleres de Córdoba

Talleres de Córdoba

2-0
Huracán

Huracán

Jueves 16 de Mayo
FinalizadoLanús

Lanús

1-0
Boca

Boca

FinalizadoDefensa y Justicia

Defensa y Justicia

2-1
Unión

Unión

FinalizadoVélez

Vélez

0-0
Gimnasia (LP)

Gimnasia (LP)

FinalizadoAtlético Tucumán

Atlético Tucumán

0-2
Instituto

Instituto

Martes 21 de Mayo
FinalizadoRosario Central

Rosario Central

3-1
San Lorenzo

San Lorenzo

FinalizadoBanfield

Banfield

1-0
Independiente (M)

Independiente (M)

FinalizadoIndependiente

Independiente

1-1
Estudiantes (LP)

Estudiantes (LP)

Miércoles 22 de Mayo
FinalizadoHuracán

Huracán

0-0
Newell's

Newell's

FinalizadoVélez

Vélez

5-1
Barracas Central

Barracas Central

FinalizadoSarmiento

Sarmiento

0-1
Tigre

Tigre

FinalizadoBelgrano

Belgrano

0-2
River

River

FinalizadoBoca

Boca

1-0
Talleres de Córdoba

Talleres de Córdoba

Jueves 23 de Mayo
FinalizadoInstituto

Instituto

0-0
Argentinos

Argentinos

FinalizadoPlatense

Platense

1-2
Godoy Cruz

Godoy Cruz

FinalizadoGimnasia (LP)

Gimnasia (LP)

1-2
Racing

Racing

FinalizadoRiestra

Riestra

0-0
Atlético Tucumán

Atlético Tucumán

FinalizadoUnión

Unión

2-1
Lanús

Lanús

FinalizadoCentral Córdoba (SdE)

Central Córdoba (SdE)

0-0
Defensa y Justicia

Defensa y Justicia

Martes 28 de Mayo
FinalizadoDefensa y Justicia

Defensa y Justicia

1-0
Platense

Platense

FinalizadoAtlético Tucumán

Atlético Tucumán

2-0
Banfield

Banfield

FinalizadoTalleres de Córdoba

Talleres de Córdoba

2-2
Unión

Unión

Miércoles 29 de Mayo
15:00San Lorenzo

San Lorenzo

-
Gimnasia (LP)

Gimnasia (LP)

15:00Barracas Central

Barracas Central

-
Instituto

Instituto

15:00Argentinos

Argentinos

-
Riestra

Riestra

15:00Racing

Racing

-
Vélez

Vélez

15:00River

River

-
Rosario Central

Rosario Central

15:00Independiente (M)

Independiente (M)

-
Belgrano

Belgrano

Jueves 30 de Mayo
15:00Estudiantes (LP)

Estudiantes (LP)

-
Huracán

Huracán

15:00Lanús

Lanús

-
Central Córdoba (SdE)

Central Córdoba (SdE)

15:00Newell's

Newell's

-
Boca

Boca

15:00Godoy Cruz

Godoy Cruz

-
Sarmiento

Sarmiento

15:00Tigre

Tigre

-
Independiente

Independiente